OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
S41
David's Sum41
Fall 2026 · 3rd place
GP17
W8
L5
T4
PTS20
GF89
GA78
DIFF+11

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#91David Leung151224360
–Mike Kearnan151718352
#7Loren Klimchuk13316190
#9Joel Lachapelle11117180
#19Eric Fabien11413171
#11Julien Lachance12105151
#94Mike Moloughney1039120
#71Stefan de Savigny637100
#19Dale O'Grady121780
#22Daniel Myers123470
#78Mike Typhair111230
#4Erik McLaughlin110000
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
91David Leung15122436
0Mike Kearnan15171835
7Loren Klimchuk1331619
9Joel Lachapelle1111718
19Eric Fabien1141317
11Julien Lachance1210515
94Mike Moloughney103912
71Stefan de Savigny63710
19Dale O'Grady12178
22Daniel Myers12347
78Mike Typhair11123
4Erik McLaughlin11000

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#30David Splinter137503.850
#91David Leung1088.000
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
30David Splinter1373.850
91David Leung108.000