OMHL
OTTAWA
Morning Hockey
Fall 2026
← Teams
HIP
Trevor's Tragically Hip
Fall 2026 · 2nd place
GP19
W10
L7
T2
PTS22
GF94
GA93
DIFF+1

Skaters

#PlayerGPGAPTS▾PIM
#19Trevor Sinnett172331542
#77Kyle McGuire172719462
#13Adam Melong181211234
#16Steve Andrews19317203
#42Aaron Beard18514191
#80Sean Whately14411151
#13Grant Poulin15411151
#64Trevor Ayers17311140
#6Daniel Dole12012122
#11Steve Stewart115380
#2Luc Brunet60770
–Mike Ferguson144260
#91Drew Zuro32460
#PlayerGPGAPts▼
19Trevor Sinnett17233154
77Kyle McGuire17271946
13Adam Melong18121123
16Steve Andrews1931720
42Aaron Beard1851419
80Sean Whately1441115
13Grant Poulin1541115
64Trevor Ayers1731114
6Daniel Dole1201212
11Steve Stewart11538
2Luc Brunet6077
0Mike Ferguson14426
91Drew Zuro3246

Goalies

#GoalieGPW▾GAGAASO
#1Francois Burton114585.270
#GoalieGPW▼GAASO
1Francois Burton1145.270